Resultat Battle of Veklings

Resultat Veklings 21

Motion
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Sponsorer Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3
1 371 Andreas Hansen Botkyrka MK Yamaha, Wr250f 3, 41:29 3, 1:26:26 1, 2:09:40
2 396 Douglas Lavender FMCK Strängnäs KTM, Exc 300, Ktm 2, 41:18 1, 1:24:19 2, 2:10:25
3 347 Patrik Sedeborn Karlskoga EK KTM, 350 EXCF 1, 40:13 2, 1:26:26 3, 2:11:34
4 348 Tomas Samuelsson Hallsbergs MK Beta 5, 45:17 4, 1:34:38 4, 2:23:13
5 360 André Häreskog Lycksele MK KTM, Exc 250 9, 49:54 5, 1:39:22 5, 2:23:34
6 397 Andreas Törnqvist Botkyrka MK KTM, EXC-F 350 19, 53:55 7, 1:46:43 6, 2:37:09
7 350 Johan Selander FMCK Strängnäs KTM 18, 53:29 6, 1:44:32 7, 2:39:15
8 381 Patrik Tysk FMCK Falun KTM, exc300 7, 48:24 8, 1:46:56 8, 2:41:13
9 366 Simon Pedersen Enduroklub Danmark Westside Racing Team KTM 6, 47:34 9, 1:47:24 9, 2:41:37
10 412 Jonatan Åman Lycksele MK Husqvarna, 300 20, 54:28 13, 1:52:55 10, 2:46:39
11 399 Viktor Hansson Torsby MK Sherco, Se 300 4, 44:08 12, 1:49:27 11, 2:58:05
12 303 Peter Jansson SMK Gävle Yamaha, yamaha wr250f 15, 52:24 10, 1:48:21
13 325 Joakim Jansson Bengtsfors MCC KTM, Exc 8, 49:03 11, 1:48:33
14 365 Martin Karlsson Moe Gnesta MK KTM, 300 exc 14, 51:42 14, 1:53:02
15 420 Willy Norling Nordanstigs MK Husqvarna, Husqvarna fe 350 23, 56:59 15, 1:55:29
16 344 Martin Börjesson FMCK Borås KTM 16, 52:54 16, 1:56:42
17 342 Robert Löfstrand Karlskoga EK KTM, EXC-F 250 12, 51:07 17, 1:56:46
18 333 Ronny Nilsson MK Team Treske Beta, 250 25, 58:14 18, 1:58:22
19 375 Janne Granlund FMCK Falun KTM, exc, ktm 22, 56:03 19, 2:07:55
20 383 Jakob Rosander Mälarö MCK Husqvarna, TE300I, 300cc 10, 50:23 20, 2:08:20
21 409 Fredrik Genander Nyköpings MS Husqvarna, 450, Husqvarna 30, 1:04:51 21, 2:09:09
22 402 Andrzej Romaniak Team Värmland KTM 28, 1:02:35 22, 2:12:27
23 422 Kevin Andersson Linköpings MS KTM, 300 EXC 26, 58:22 23, 2:12:29
24 389 Dennis Ring FMCK Borås Husqvarna, 300 tpi 24, 58:05 24, 2:14:10
25 367 Pontus Rydberg FMCK Strängnäs KTM, 250 sixdays, Ktm 37, 1:12:37 25, 2:17:36
26 353 Andrew Notman Mälardalens EK KTM, EXC 350-F, KTM 31, 1:05:21 26, 2:19:11
27 423 Fredrik Bengtsson FMCK Malmö Team Keva Motor AB Sherco, 125, Sherco 29, 1:04:26 27, 2:19:15
28 418 Joacim Larsson Kilsbergens Motorklubb Yamaha, Et 340 34, 1:10:24 28, 2:19:19
29 421 Lukas Johansson Fjugesta MS KTM, 250exc tpi, Ktm 11, 50:26 29, 2:19:45
30 398 Marcus Westholm Löa SK Honda, 300rx , Honda 41, 1:15:46 30, 2:20:24
31 319 Henrik Andersen Östhammars MK GasGas 35, 1:12:24 31, 2:26:52
32 337 Ronnie Gustavsson Karlskoga EK Sherco, Se/r 300, Sherco 42, 1:20:04 32, 2:27:11
33 411 Tobias Alexandre Löa SK KTM 45, 1:22:59 33, 2:34:04
34 306 Åke Törnqvist AMF Södertälje KTM 40, 1:15:41 34, 2:37:33
35 373 Pierre Holmstedt Frövi MF Husqvarna 13, 51:23 35, 2:38:03
36 370 Andreas Bredenberg Hallsbergs MK undefined 21, 55:46 36, 2:38:34
37 394 Victor Gustavsson Flens Enduro KTM, 350 EXC-F six days, ktm 50, 1:29:07 37, 2:40:23
38 408 Nicklas Eriksson Flens Enduro undefined 38, 1:12:45 38, 2:41:01
39 416 Pontus Lind Åbågen MCK Husqvarna, Husqvarna tc, Husqvarna 27, 1:01:04 39, 2:46:49
40 377 Thomas Blomström FMCK Falun KTM, 300 EXC tpi 36, 1:12:35 40, 2:47:04
41 324 Jonas Östensson MK Ran undefined 32, 1:08:29 41, 2:47:29
42 406 Robin Bäckström Linköpings MS KTM, EXC 53, 1:32:50 42, 2:50:16
43 321 Stefan Lundgren Folkare MK MXTRAILER.SE KTM 47, 1:27:13 43, 2:55:08
44 395 Freddy Rådberg Kilsbergens Motorklubb undefined 43, 1:21:35 44, 2:58:35
45 340 Joel Edwards FMCK Falun Husqvarna 17, 52:57
46 323 Johan Norling Nordanstigs MK Husqvarna, FE 350 33, 1:09:51
47 386 Magnus Karlsson MK Team Treske KTM, 350 EXC SIXDAYS 39, 1:15:05
48 410 Eric Vallin SMK Vingåker KTM, Exc-f 350 44, 1:21:55
49 307 Sören Larsson FMCK Borås KTM, EXC-F 250 Sixdays 46, 1:26:53
50 380 Andreas Rosenblad Skutskärs MS Beta 48, 1:28:44
51 384 Fredrik Bredenberg Hallsbergs MK Husqvarna, FE 350 49, 1:29:05
52 327 Magnus Neideman Flens Enduro Husqvarna, Te 300i 51, 1:29:48
53 392 Robin Blomquist Seiko Kilsbergens Motorklubb KTM, 300 EXC sixdays 52, 1:31:41
54 343 Stephan Filipowski Göta MS KTM, EXC-F 250, EXC-F 250 54, 1:33:05
55 346 Robert Höög Kilsbergens Motorklubb KTM, Exc 350 55, 1:33:11
56 359 Simon Carlén Försvarsmaktens EK Husqvarna, Te300i 56, 1:33:16
57 339 Leif Johansson Botkyrka MK Sherco, 300 57, 1:33:18
58 312 Jimmy Öhlin MK Ran KTM, 300 58, 1:33:55
59 426 Elis Johansson Åbågen MCK undefined 59, 1:37:11
60 393 Alexander Borgström Stenungsunds MS Beta, RR 250 60, 1:37:55
61 407 Claes Hidenfalk Åre MX Klubb undefined 61, 1:39:14
62 329 Jonas Alm Kilsbergens Motorklubb Husqvarna, TE300i 62, 1:39:33
63 332 Fredrik Brodin Arlanda MC Husqvarna, 300 TE 63, 1:40:14
64 356 Anders Almqvist Försvarsmaktens EK KTM, 300 TPI 64, 1:43:48
65 385 Joakim Svensson Hallsbergs MK GasGas, Ec 250, Gasgas 65, 1:44:02
66 316 Kenneth Mikael Eriksson Östhammars MK GasGas, EC 300, Gasgas 66, 1:45:03
67 322 Ulrik Nors Solshesters MCK Husqvarna, 300, Husqvarna 67, 1:45:30
68 311 Seine Malm Löa SK KTM, EXC450 68, 1:48:26
69 390 Thomas Maanselkä FMCK Falun KTM, Exc-f 350 sixdays, Ktm 69, 1:50:27
70 341 Mikael Wallin Enduro Team Örebro Husqvarna, Te 250 70, 1:56:59
71 401 Anton Juhlin Flens Enduro undefined 71, 1:59:49
72 403 Olof Gustafsson Flens Enduro undefined 72, 2:00:04
73 318 Jonas Hornéy Hedeby MCK TM 73, 2:00:12
74 355 Daniel Andersson Götene MK Yamaha, Wr 250 f, 250 74, 2:00:36
75 335 Johan Eriksson Östhammars MK KTM, EXC-F250 75, 2:00:46
76 387 Eric Gustafsson SMK Vingåker KTM, EXC-F 250, KTM 76, 2:06:33
77 314 Kenth Nilsson Bengtsfors MCC Husaberg, FE390 77, 2:08:14
78 414 Gustaf Juhlin Flens Enduro KTM, Exc 350 78, 2:08:17
79 417 Alexander Hagelin FMCK Stockholm undefined 79, 2:11:44
80 419 Magnus Bengtsson Helsingborgs MCK KTM, EXC 300 80, 2:12:46
81 369 Cristoffer Matlak Alingsås MCK KTM, 350 excf 81, 2:13:10
82 309 Seppo Liimatainen AMF Södertälje KTM, 250EXC-F 82, 2:13:53
83 320 Per Holmberg Linköpings MS KTM 83, 2:21:26
84 382 Ola Nordlund Uppsala MK Honda, CR, Honda 84, 2:21:58
85 352 Joakim Ericsson Ljungdahl Nyköpings MS KTM, EXC 300 TPI 85, 2:27:00
86 424 Alexander Karlsson SMK Södermanland Husqvarna, Tx 125 86, 2:35:49
87 363 Patrik Ström Försvarsmaktens EK undefined 87, 2:36:23
88 376 Mattias Engvall Falkerud Enduro Klubb Husqvarna, TE150i 88, 2:36:29
89 391 Joakim Stenback FMCK Falun KTM, 300 exc 89, 2:37:55
90 388 Jimmy Forslund Åbågen MCK KTM 90, 2:41:22
91 301 Michael Sandgren Hedeby MCK undefined 91, 2:43:22
92 305 Håkan Persson MK Ran KTM, 150, KTM 92, 2:44:28
93 425 Alex Persson SMK Södermanland KTM, 150 EXC 93, 2:45:33
94 308 Jan Andersson Nybro MK Kawasaki, kx , kawasaki 94, 2:49:25
95 304 Uwe Hager Solshesters MCK Husqvarna, 300 95, 2:51:40
96 315 Patric Johansson Hudiksvalls MCK Husqvarna, 300TE, Husqvarna 96, 2:54:33
97 330 Kristian Karvonen Hudiksvalls MCK Husqvarna, Te 300i 97, 2:54:36
98 374 Joakim Thyman SMC TM, EN 300 98, 2:56:44
99 302 Peter Vondrus Kilsbergens Motorklubb KTM, EXC-F 99, 2:57:37
Startat men ej fullföljt ett varv 313 Henry Wikström Hedeby MCK Husqvarna, TE 300
317 Tomas Eriksson SMK Södermanland Husqvarna, TE300I
326 Anders Nordahl Säters MK Yamaha, wr250f, Yamaha
328 Joachim Rudin Hallsbergs MK
331 Erik Fagerman Botkyrka MK Husqvarna
334 Petri Orava Hallsbergs MK
345 Niklas Fursjö FMCK Strängnäs Yamaha, Wr250f
349 Jan Karlsson FMCK Strängnäs Husqvarna, Fe350
354 Thomas Thalinsson SMK Östgöta MC-Förening KTM, exc 350
357 Rickard Tallkvist Skene MS KTM, 350
358 Edin Coco SMK Hedemoraavdelning GasGas, EC300
361 Simon Weller SMK Gävle Sherco, SE-125 Factory
372 Markus Joki MCK Hallandia Husaberg, TE 250
379 Ronny Nagelkerke Mälardalens EK Beta, 390 er
405 David Gustafsson SMK Vingåker Yamaha, 450wr
Dam
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Sponsorer Märke Varv 1 Varv 2
1 204 Emmi Hansen Hedeby MCK undefined TM, 144 1, 1:12:02 1, 2:39:58
2 203 Maria Thomsen FMCK Borås Husqvarna, 250 2, 2:36:54
3 202 Moa Hjort Nynäshamns MCK KTM 3, 2:55:02
4 205 Angelica Dahl MK Team Treske Husqvarna, Te 300i 4, 2:59:58
Startat men ej fullföljt ett varv 201 Anna-Karin Lind SMK Hedemoraavdelning Husqvarna, FE350
Senior
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Sponsorer Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3
1 39 Magnus Thor Kilsbergens Motorklubb Husqvarna Scandinavia Husqvarna, TE300 1, 40:51 1, 1:22:48 1, 2:05:46
2 27 Patrik Sjöberg Björkviks MC Team Hojbutiken Racing KTM, 300 EXC 2, 43:52 2, 1:33:23 2, 2:24:17
3 40 Fredrik Jarveby SMK Vingåker Team Keva Motor AB Husqvarna, TE 300i 4, 49:35 3, 1:38:42 3, 2:28:20
4 51 Rasmus Stenbacks Botkyrka MK KTM 3, 48:21 4, 1:39:12 4, 2:30:46
5 5 Mats Dahlberg Nyköpings MS Beta 8, 52:53 8, 1:49:58 5, 2:52:13
6 42 Marcus Igelström Finspong TC KTM, EXC 300 TPI, Ktm 11, 57:23 11, 1:59:16 6, 2:58:36
7 16 Tomas Persson Nordahl Uppsala MCK Club MXStar Husqvarna 9, 53:38 9, 1:52:58 7, 2:59:48
8 32 Johan Skog MK Team Treske Husqvarna 7, 52:00 5, 1:45:29
9 44 Linus Ericsson Karlskoga EK KTM, KTM EXC 300 Tpi, KTM 5, 49:36 6, 1:49:15
10 12 Krister Nilsen Kortedala MK Husqvarna, TE300i 10, 54:17 7, 1:49:54
11 7 Joakim Fredriksson Enduro Team Örebro KTM, EXC 6, 51:25 10, 1:54:02
12 36 Robin Gunnarsson Kilsbergens Motorklubb KTM 12, 59:55 12, 2:01:15
13 48 Pontus Fransson Bengtsfors MCC undefined 14, 1:04:33 13, 2:08:45
14 47 Rasmus Fransson Bengtsfors MCC Husqvarna 17, 1:09:41 14, 2:09:19
15 38 Robin Johansson Bengtsfors MCC Husqvarna, TE 250 i 16, 1:09:39 15, 2:11:11
16 14 Linus Burling Nyköpings MS KTM, exc 300 13, 1:04:16 16, 2:11:12
17 25 Erik Arlbring Stenungsunds MS KTM, 300 15, 1:08:49 17, 2:32:17
18 30 Fredrik Igelström Westerviks MSK KTM, EXC 450, KTM 20, 1:18:48 18, 2:34:42
19 21 Tobias Jonsson Nyköpings MS Beta 22, 1:28:56 19, 2:56:12
20 17 Henrik Lindell Stenungsunds MS Beta, Xtrainer 18, 1:14:54
21 35 Erik Gustavsson Kilsbergens Motorklubb KTM 19, 1:18:44
22 4 Anders Karlsson-Lantz FMCK Strängnäs KTM 21, 1:22:21
23 2 Johan Bäckström SMK Gävle Sherco, 300 23, 1:31:57
24 33 Dennis Jansson Åbågen MCK KTM, 250 24, 1:45:52
25 3 Stefan Mikael Jarveby SMK Vingåker Husqvarna, 300 TE 300i 25, 1:49:07
26 20 Robert Johnsson Gammalkils MK Beta, Rr300 26, 1:49:36
27 29 Rikard Sognemyr Gammalkils MK Husaberg, TE300 27, 1:52:00
28 364 Julius Johansson Linköpings MS KTM 28, 2:01:53
29 46 Anders Kolberg MK Team Treske Husqvarna, Te 250, Husqvarna 29, 2:03:38
30 9 Jerry Reif Finspångs MS Husqvarna, TE 250 30, 2:03:49
31 378 Jimmy Sundborg Skutskärs MS Husqvarna, Tei, Husqvarna 31, 2:04:48
32 41 Marcus Bäck Karlskoga EK Sherco, 300 SEF, Sherco 32, 2:09:15
33 26 Kenny Ahlgren Storfors MK KTM, Exc300, 300 33, 2:09:21
34 13 Henrik Stark Försvarsmaktens EK KTM, 350 EXC-F SIX DAYS 34, 2:11:55
35 52 William Short Strömstads MK Sherco 35, 2:12:50
36 6 Åke Balkevärn MK Pionjär Husqvarna, TE 300 36, 2:13:52
37 11 Mikael Franzén Flens Enduro Beta, Xtrainer 300, 309 37, 2:17:25
38 37 Joakim Engström Karlskoga EK undefined 38, 2:23:52
39 28 Giannis Nastasai Haninge MK Sherco, 300 39, 2:25:51
Startat men ej fullföljt ett varv 1 Per Vinnerheim Karlskoga EK KTM, KTM 300tpi
8 Fredrik Nyborg Karlskoga EK KTM, 300 EXC TPI, KTM
19 Peter Clarensius Limhamns MK
31 Christoffer Andersson Karlskoga EK KTM, 350 sixdays, Ktm
34 Ulf Norling Hudiksvalls MCK Husqvarna
43 Andréas Ballesteros Uppsala MK KTM, Exc-f 350, Ktm
45 Samuel Berger Hallsbergs MK KTM, Sx-f
49 Hampus Karlsson Eds-Skottbacka MX Förening KTM, Exc 250
50 Tommy Norberg Karlskoga EK Sherco
Junior
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Sponsorer Märke Varv 1 Varv 2
1 103 Joakim Fransson SMK Vingåker MC Sport Racing Team Husqvarna, FE250 2, 1:06:08 1, 2:13:40
2 104 Vincent Richard FMCK Hässleholm Team Keva Motor AB Husqvarna, fe 250 1, 1:05:10 2, 2:16:53
3 368 Emil Rosenquist SMK Kolmården Pappa Husqvarna 3, 1:32:34
4 106 Axel Karlsson MK Team Treske Yamaha, YZ 125 4, 1:36:03
Startat men ej fullföljt ett varv 102 Oscar Karlsson Fjugesta MS Honda, 250cc
105 Linus Karlsson Fjugesta MS Kawasaki, kx250f, Kawasaki